HUAWEI MXPD SFP Transceiver Modules  2.125G - (MXPD-408SV-102)

Price:

350.00 EGP


Dell 3.5" SAS/SATA Metal Drive Caddy - (F238F)
Dell 3.5" SAS/SATA Metal Drive Caddy - (F238F)
250.00 EGP
250.00 EGP
Premium Line – Cable Management Duct 14/24 Ports
Premium Line – Cable Management Duct 14/24 Ports
365.00 EGP
365.00 EGP
Refurbished

HUAWEI MXPD SFP Transceiver Modules 2.125G - (MXPD-408SV-102)

https://serverswitch.net/web/image/product.template/592/image_1920?unique=7005ef7

350.00 EGP 350.0 EGP 350.00 EGP

350.00 EGP

Not Available For Sale


  • Brand
  • MPN
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Data Link Protocols
  • Data Transfer Rate
  • Optical Wave
  • Form Factor
  • Type

This combination does not exist.



Share :
100% Genuine  Products
Return within 14 days
Free delivery
Brand Huawei
MPN MXPD-408SV-102
Condition Refurbished
Cable Type Ethernet 2.123G MXPD SFP
Data Link Protocols 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 2.125Gbps
Optical Wave Length850 nm
Form Factor Plug-in module
Type Multi Mode